SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 4 3 1 0 13 : 5 +8 10
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 4 3 1 0 17 : 3 +14 10
3. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 4 3 0 1 7 : 5 +2 9
4. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 4 3 0 1 6 : 4 +2 9
5. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 4 2 1 1 5 : 4 +1 7
6. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 4 2 1 1 6 : 6 +0 7
7. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 4 2 1 1 13 : 10 +3 7
8. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 4 2 0 2 11 : 10 +1 6
9. SG Lauter SG Lauter 4 2 0 2 5 : 7 -2 6
10. FV Steinau FV Steinau 4 2 0 2 4 : 5 -1 6
11. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 4 1 1 2 7 : 7 +0 4
12. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
13. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 4 0 2 2 5 : 7 -2 2
14. SV Schweben SV Schweben 4 0 2 2 4 : 9 -5 2
15. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 4 0 1 3 3 : 10 -7 1
16. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 4 0 0 4 7 : 20 -13 0
4. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:FV SteinauFV Steinau0 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof2 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 4 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.1 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.0 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg3 : 4
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Do, 18.08.2022  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 0 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II0 : 5 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund2 : 1 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:FV SteinauFV Steinau2 : 3 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof2 : 1 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SV SchwebenSV Schweben6 : 0 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.1 : 1
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan