SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

 

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Lütter (A) TSG Lütter (A) 26 20 4 2 78 : 25 +53 64
2. SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) 26 18 3 5 85 : 38 +47 57
3. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 26 15 6 5 79 : 41 +38 51
4. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 26 14 8 4 83 : 33 +50 50
5. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 26 16 2 8 67 : 53 +14 50
6. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 26 12 6 8 65 : 40 +25 42
7. SV Welkers (N) SV Welkers (N) 26 12 2 12 66 : 59 +7 38
8. SG Grimmstadt SG Grimmstadt 26 9 10 7 47 : 45 +2 37
9. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 26 11 3 12 67 : 57 +10 36
10. SG Gundhelm/Hutten SG Gundhelm/Hutten 26 8 6 12 47 : 62 -15 30
11. SG Rommerz (N) SG Rommerz (N) 26 8 6 12 38 : 67 -29 30
12. SG Lauter SG Lauter 26 7 7 12 62 : 72 -10 28
13. SG Löschenrod SG Löschenrod 26 8 4 14 41 : 75 -34 28
14. Bellings/Hohenzell Bellings/Hohenzell 26 5 6 15 29 : 58 -29 21
15. FSG Wartenberg (N) FSG Wartenberg (N) 26 2 7 17 25 : 87 -62 13
16. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 26 2 2 22 31 : 98 -67 8
26. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod4 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SV WelkersSV Welkers:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 2
So, 05.05.2024  15:00TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG LauterSG Lauter4 : 3 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg7 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos5 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  15:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG GrimmstadtSG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt2 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  16:00SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 2 
So, 05.05.2024  16:00TSG LütterTSG Lütter:SG RommerzSG Rommerz0 : 1 
27. Spieltag
Mi, 08.05.2024  19:00SG RommerzSG Rommerz:SpVgg HosenfeldSpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeld0 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SV WelkersSV Welkers3 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.4 : 0
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG GrimmstadtGrimmstadtSG Grimmstadt:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg3 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:TSG LütterTSG Lütter1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan