SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 17 15 2 0 72 : 22 +50 47
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 17 11 3 3 65 : 25 +40 36
3. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 17 11 1 5 54 : 26 +28 34
4. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 17 8 5 4 30 : 26 +4 29
5. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 17 8 4 5 35 : 26 +9 28
6. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 17 6 6 5 39 : 31 +8 24
7. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 17 7 3 7 36 : 37 -1 24
8. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 17 7 3 7 25 : 30 -5 24
9. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 17 6 4 7 26 : 29 -3 22
10. SG Lauter SG Lauter 17 6 4 7 34 : 46 -12 22
11. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 17 5 5 7 33 : 36 -3 20
12. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 17 5 4 8 35 : 44 -9 19
13. FV Steinau FV Steinau 17 4 3 10 22 : 45 -23 15
14. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 17 3 4 10 30 : 64 -34 13
15. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 17 3 3 11 28 : 45 -17 12
16. SV Schweben SV Schweben 17 1 6 10 19 : 51 -32 9
17. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  16:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.4 : 2
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg4 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.3 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:FV SteinauFV Steinau4 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund4 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV SchwebenSV Schweben0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan