SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 18 16 2 0 75 : 23 +52 50
2. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 18 12 1 5 57 : 28 +29 37
3. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 18 11 3 4 66 : 28 +38 36
4. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 18 9 5 4 33 : 27 +6 32
5. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 18 8 4 6 35 : 27 +8 28
6. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 18 7 4 7 39 : 40 -1 25
7. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 18 7 4 7 26 : 31 -5 25
8. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 18 6 6 6 41 : 34 +7 24
9. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 18 6 5 7 34 : 36 -2 23
10. SG Lauter SG Lauter 18 6 5 7 36 : 48 -12 23
11. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 18 6 4 8 26 : 30 -4 22
12. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 18 5 5 8 36 : 45 -9 20
13. FV Steinau FV Steinau 18 4 4 10 24 : 47 -23 16
14. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 18 3 5 10 33 : 67 -34 14
15. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 18 3 3 12 29 : 48 -19 12
16. SV Schweben SV Schweben 18 2 6 10 20 : 51 -31 12
18. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV SchwebenSV Schweben0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 2 
19. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan