SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 8 6 2 0 33 : 7 +26 20
2. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 8 5 2 1 13 : 6 +7 17
3. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 8 5 1 2 28 : 11 +17 16
4. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 8 4 2 2 15 : 12 +3 14
5. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 8 4 1 3 23 : 16 +7 13
6. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 8 4 1 3 11 : 11 +0 13
7. SG Lauter SG Lauter 8 4 1 3 13 : 17 -4 13
8. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 8 3 2 3 11 : 14 -3 11
9. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 8 2 4 2 15 : 11 +4 10
10. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 8 3 1 4 14 : 17 -3 10
11. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 8 2 3 3 11 : 15 -4 9
12. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 8 2 3 3 15 : 11 +4 9
13. FV Steinau FV Steinau 8 3 0 5 9 : 22 -13 9
14. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 8 2 1 5 17 : 27 -10 7
15. SV Schweben SV Schweben 8 1 3 4 9 : 22 -13 6
16. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 8 0 1 7 12 : 30 -18 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:FV SteinauFV Steinau5 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  18:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LauterSG Lauter1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.4 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:15SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers1 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV SchwebenSV Schweben3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  17:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:FV SteinauFV Steinau1 : 2 
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan