SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 15 13 2 0 63 : 21 +42 41
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 15 10 3 2 61 : 20 +41 33
3. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 15 10 1 4 49 : 21 +28 31
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 15 8 3 4 31 : 20 +11 27
5. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 15 8 3 4 26 : 22 +4 27
6. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 15 7 2 6 31 : 29 +2 23
7. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 15 7 2 6 23 : 23 +0 23
8. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 15 6 3 6 23 : 24 -1 21
9. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 15 5 5 5 32 : 26 +6 20
10. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 15 5 3 7 32 : 39 -7 18
11. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 15 4 4 7 27 : 32 -5 16
12. SG Lauter SG Lauter 15 4 4 7 28 : 44 -16 16
13. FV Steinau FV Steinau 15 4 1 10 17 : 40 -23 13
14. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 15 3 2 10 26 : 42 -16 11
15. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 15 3 2 10 26 : 60 -34 11
16. SV Schweben SV Schweben 15 1 4 10 15 : 47 -32 7
15. Spieltag
Do, 13.10.2022  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 3
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 3 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof7 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  18:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos5 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.0 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 2 
16. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 3
So, 23.10.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV SchwebenSV Schweben1 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod5 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan