SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 13 11 2 0 58 : 19 +39 35
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 13 9 2 2 56 : 18 +38 29
3. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 13 8 1 4 40 : 19 +21 25
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 13 6 3 4 21 : 19 +2 21
5. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 13 6 3 4 20 : 22 -2 21
6. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 13 6 2 5 28 : 27 +1 20
7. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 13 6 2 5 20 : 19 +1 20
8. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 13 6 2 5 19 : 18 +1 20
9. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 13 5 3 5 32 : 29 +3 18
10. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 13 4 4 5 27 : 24 +3 16
11. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 13 4 4 5 24 : 27 -3 16
12. SG Lauter SG Lauter 13 4 3 6 24 : 39 -15 15
13. FV Steinau FV Steinau 13 4 1 8 16 : 34 -18 13
14. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 13 2 2 9 23 : 38 -15 8
15. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 13 2 2 9 22 : 50 -28 8
16. SV Schweben SV Schweben 13 1 4 8 14 : 42 -28 7
13. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG LauterSG Lauter10 : 4 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann5 : 1 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos1 : 5 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 0
Mo, 03.10.2022  16:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:FV SteinauFV Steinau3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg2 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos5 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.4 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers2 : 2
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SV SchwebenSV Schweben2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan