SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Lütter (A) TSG Lütter (A) 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
2. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
3. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
4. SG Grimmstadt SG Grimmstadt 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
5. SG Gundhelm/Hutten SG Gundhelm/Hutten 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
6. Bellings/Hohenzell Bellings/Hohenzell 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
7. SG Rommerz (N) SG Rommerz (N) 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
8. SG Löschenrod SG Löschenrod 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
9. SV Welkers (N) SV Welkers (N) 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
10. FSG Wartenberg (N) FSG Wartenberg (N) 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
11. SG Lauter SG Lauter 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
12. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
13. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
14. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
15. SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 -3 0
16. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 11.08.2023  19:00TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 0 
Fr, 11.08.2023  19:00SV WelkersSV Welkers:SG RommerzSG Rommerz2 : 1 
Fr, 11.08.2023  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 2 
Fr, 11.08.2023  19:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 2
Fr, 11.08.2023  19:00FSG WartenbergWartenbergFSG Wartenberg:SG GrimmstadtSG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt1 : 1 
Fr, 11.08.2023  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod0 : 2 
Fr, 11.08.2023  19:00SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:TSG LütterTSG Lütter1 : 3 
Fr, 18.08.2023  19:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 13.08.2023  15:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann0 : 5 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos5 : 2 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00SG RommerzSG Rommerz:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund1 : 1 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.4 : 1 
So, 13.08.2023  15:00TSG LütterTSG Lütter:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.6 : 1 
So, 13.08.2023  18:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG GrimmstadtSG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt2 : 3
Fr, 08.09.2023  18:15SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:SV WelkersSV Welkers2 : 0 
Fr, 15.09.2023  19:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg7 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan