SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 2 2 0 0 12 : 1 +11 6
3. SG Lauter SG Lauter 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
5. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
6. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
7. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
8. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
9. FV Steinau FV Steinau 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
10. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 +2 3
11. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
12. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
13. SV Schweben SV Schweben 2 0 1 1 2 : 6 -4 1
14. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
15. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
16. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 2 0 0 2 1 : 12 -11 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 3 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.1 : 3 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers2 : 2
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.1 : 1 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 4 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod0 : 2 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II9 : 1 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:00SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann4 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 07.08.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 0 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SV SchwebenSV Schweben2 : 2 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II4 : 3 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann1 : 3 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 2
Fr, 12.08.2022  19:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.2 : 0 
Fr, 12.08.2022  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 2 
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan