SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 14 12 2 0 60 : 20 +40 38
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 14 9 3 2 58 : 20 +38 30
3. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 14 9 1 4 44 : 21 +23 28
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 14 7 3 4 24 : 20 +4 24
5. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 14 7 3 4 25 : 22 +3 24
6. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 14 7 2 5 31 : 28 +3 23
7. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 14 6 3 5 22 : 21 +1 21
8. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 14 6 2 6 20 : 21 -1 20
9. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 14 5 3 6 32 : 34 -2 18
10. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 14 4 5 5 29 : 26 +3 17
11. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 14 4 4 6 27 : 31 -4 16
12. SG Lauter SG Lauter 14 4 4 6 26 : 41 -15 16
13. FV Steinau FV Steinau 14 4 1 9 17 : 37 -20 13
14. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 14 3 2 9 26 : 53 -27 11
15. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 14 2 2 10 25 : 42 -17 8
16. SV Schweben SV Schweben 14 1 4 9 15 : 44 -29 7
14. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:FV SteinauFV Steinau3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg2 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos5 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.4 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers2 : 2
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SV SchwebenSV Schweben2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Do, 13.10.2022  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 3
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 3 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof7 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  18:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos5 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.0 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan