SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 12 10 2 0 48 : 15 +33 32
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 12 8 2 2 51 : 17 +34 26
3. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 12 7 1 4 38 : 18 +20 22
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 12 6 3 3 20 : 17 +3 21
5. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 12 6 2 4 27 : 22 +5 20
6. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 12 6 2 4 20 : 18 +2 20
7. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 12 6 1 5 17 : 16 +1 19
8. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 12 5 3 4 19 : 22 -3 18
9. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 12 4 4 4 27 : 21 +6 16
10. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 12 4 3 5 27 : 28 -1 15
11. SG Lauter SG Lauter 12 4 3 5 20 : 29 -9 15
12. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 12 3 4 5 21 : 27 -6 13
13. FV Steinau FV Steinau 12 4 0 8 14 : 32 -18 12
14. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 12 2 1 9 21 : 36 -15 7
15. SV Schweben SV Schweben 12 1 4 7 13 : 37 -24 7
16. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 12 2 1 9 20 : 48 -28 7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II2 : 3
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:FV SteinauFV Steinau4 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof7 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann1 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund1 : 6 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.4 : 0 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG LauterSG Lauter10 : 4 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann5 : 1 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos1 : 5 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 0
Mo, 03.10.2022  16:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan