SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Lütter (A) TSG Lütter (A) 12 8 3 1 42 : 15 +27 27
2. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 12 8 0 4 30 : 20 +10 24
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 12 7 2 3 36 : 19 +17 23
4. SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) 12 7 2 3 39 : 24 +15 23
5. SG Grimmstadt SG Grimmstadt 12 6 5 1 27 : 16 +11 23
6. SV Welkers (N) SV Welkers (N) 12 7 1 4 40 : 22 +18 22
7. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 12 5 6 1 31 : 15 +16 21
8. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 12 6 3 3 34 : 21 +13 21
9. SG Rommerz (N) SG Rommerz (N) 12 4 4 4 19 : 25 -6 16
10. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 12 4 2 6 32 : 27 +5 14
11. SG Lauter SG Lauter 12 3 3 6 31 : 35 -4 12
12. SG Gundhelm/Hutten SG Gundhelm/Hutten 12 3 2 7 15 : 30 -15 11
13. SG Löschenrod SG Löschenrod 12 3 2 7 18 : 40 -22 11
14. Bellings/Hohenzell Bellings/Hohenzell 12 2 3 7 9 : 30 -21 9
15. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 12 2 0 10 16 : 43 -27 6
16. FSG Wartenberg (N) FSG Wartenberg (N) 12 1 2 9 7 : 44 -37 5
12. Spieltag
Fr, 06.10.2023  19:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos3 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  17:00SG GrimmstadtGrimmstadtSG Grimmstadt:SV WelkersSV Welkers4 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  17:00FSG WartenbergWartenbergFSG Wartenberg:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.0 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 1
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod5 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG RommerzSG Rommerz6 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00TSG LütterTSG Lütter:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg4 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:SG LauterSG Lauter6 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Do, 12.10.2023  19:00SG GrimmstadtGrimmstadtSG Grimmstadt:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SpVgg HosenfeldSpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeld1 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.0 : 4 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SV WelkersSV Welkers6 : 0
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann4 : 4 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG RommerzSG Rommerz:TSG LütterTSG Lütter0 : 3 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FSG WartenbergWartenbergFSG Wartenberg:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 5 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan