SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Lütter (A) TSG Lütter (A) 11 7 3 1 38 : 13 +25 24
2. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 11 8 0 3 30 : 19 +11 24
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 11 6 2 3 35 : 19 +16 20
4. SG Grimmstadt SG Grimmstadt 11 5 5 1 23 : 15 +8 20
5. SV Welkers (N) SV Welkers (N) 10 6 1 3 35 : 18 +17 19
6. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 10 5 3 2 29 : 15 +14 18
7. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 11 4 6 1 26 : 15 +11 18
8. SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) 10 5 2 3 30 : 23 +7 17
9. SG Rommerz (N) SG Rommerz (N) 10 4 3 3 17 : 17 +0 15
10. SG Lauter SG Lauter 11 3 3 5 30 : 29 +1 12
11. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 9 3 2 4 22 : 21 +1 11
12. SG Löschenrod SG Löschenrod 10 3 1 6 16 : 33 -17 10
13. SG Gundhelm/Hutten SG Gundhelm/Hutten 10 2 2 6 12 : 25 -13 8
14. Bellings/Hohenzell Bellings/Hohenzell 11 1 3 7 8 : 30 -22 6
15. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 9 1 0 8 12 : 34 -22 3
16. FSG Wartenberg (N) FSG Wartenberg (N) 9 0 2 7 3 : 40 -37 2
15. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG LauterSG Lauter 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:TSG LütterTSG Lütter 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SV WelkersSV Welkers 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00SG RommerzSG Rommerz:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SpVgg HosenfeldSpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeld 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg 
So, 29.10.2023  15:00SG GrimmstadtGrimmstadtSG Grimmstadt:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 03.11.2023  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
Fr, 03.11.2023  19:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:TSG LütterTSG Lütter 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LauterSG Lauter 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:30FSG WartenbergWartenbergFSG Wartenberg:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG RommerzSG Rommerz 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:30SV WelkersSV Welkers:SpVgg HosenfeldSpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeld 
Sa, 04.11.2023  17:00SG GrimmstadtGrimmstadtSG Grimmstadt:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan