SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 3 3 0 0 11 : 3 +8 9
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 3 3 0 0 15 : 1 +14 9
3. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
4. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
5. SG Lauter SG Lauter 3 2 0 1 5 : 6 -1 6
6. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 3 2 0 1 11 : 8 +3 6
7. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
8. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
9. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 -1 4
10. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
11. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 3 1 0 2 6 : 7 -1 3
12. FV Steinau FV Steinau 3 1 0 2 3 : 5 -2 3
13. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 -1 2
14. SV Schweben SV Schweben 3 0 2 1 4 : 8 -4 2
15. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 3 0 1 2 3 : 9 -6 1
16. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 3 0 0 3 4 : 16 -12 0
3. Spieltag
So, 07.08.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 0 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SV SchwebenSV Schweben2 : 2 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II4 : 3 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann1 : 3 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 2
Fr, 12.08.2022  19:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.2 : 0 
Fr, 12.08.2022  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 2 
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 4 
4. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:FV SteinauFV Steinau0 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof2 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 4 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.1 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.0 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg3 : 4
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan