SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 9 6 3 0 32 : 10 +22 21
2. SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) 8 6 1 1 32 : 7 +25 19
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 8 6 1 1 34 : 10 +24 19
4. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 9 5 3 1 31 : 10 +21 18
5. SV Welkers (N) SV Welkers (N) 8 6 0 2 31 : 11 +20 18
6. SG Grimmstadt SG Grimmstadt 9 5 3 1 22 : 13 +9 18
7. TSG Lütter (A) TSG Lütter (A) 8 5 2 1 28 : 14 +14 17
8. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 8 5 0 3 18 : 18 +0 15
9. SG Gundhelm/Hutten SG Gundhelm/Hutten 11 4 3 4 20 : 21 -1 15
10. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 8 4 1 3 27 : 17 +10 13
11. SG Rommerz (N) SG Rommerz (N) 8 4 1 3 15 : 17 -2 13
12. SG Lauter SG Lauter 7 3 2 2 18 : 15 +3 11
13. Bellings/Hohenzell Bellings/Hohenzell 7 2 3 2 9 : 11 -2 9
14. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 9 2 1 6 13 : 23 -10 7
15. FSG Wartenberg (N) FSG Wartenberg (N) 10 1 2 7 11 : 25 -14 5
16. SG Löschenrod SG Löschenrod 8 1 1 6 10 : 29 -19 4
17. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann5 : 2 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00TSG LütterTSG Lütter:SV WelkersSV Welkers3 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.4 : 5 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG RommerzSG Rommerz0 : 4 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund1 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg3 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos4 : 0
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG GrimmstadtSG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt0 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV WelkersSV Welkers 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00TSG LütterTSG Lütter:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG RommerzSG Rommerz:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SG GrimmstadtSG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan