SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 9 8 1 0 41 : 14 +27 25
2. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 10 8 0 2 41 : 14 +27 24
3. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 10 7 2 1 37 : 13 +24 23
4. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 8 6 0 2 15 : 9 +6 18
5. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 10 5 2 3 20 : 13 +7 17
6. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 9 5 1 3 18 : 13 +5 16
7. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 7 4 3 0 17 : 7 +10 15
8. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 9 4 3 2 21 : 17 +4 15
9. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 8 4 2 2 12 : 9 +3 14
10. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 9 3 3 3 21 : 21 +0 12
11. SG Lauter SG Lauter 8 3 2 3 15 : 18 -3 11
12. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 10 2 3 5 22 : 31 -9 9
13. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 8 2 2 4 18 : 17 +1 8
14. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 9 2 2 5 15 : 21 -6 8
15. SV Schweben SV Schweben 10 1 4 5 14 : 29 -15 7
16. FV Steinau FV Steinau 10 1 3 6 12 : 25 -13 6
18. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV SchwebenSV Schweben0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 2 
19. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan