SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
2. SG Lauter SG Lauter 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
3. TSG Lütter (A) TSG Lütter (A) 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. SG Grimmstadt SG Grimmstadt 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 +2 6
5. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 2 1 1 0 9 : 1 +8 4
6. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
7. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 +3 3
8. SG Gundhelm/Hutten SG Gundhelm/Hutten 2 1 0 1 6 : 7 -1 3
9. Bellings/Hohenzell Bellings/Hohenzell 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
10. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
11. SG Rommerz (N) SG Rommerz (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 8 -4 3
12. SG Löschenrod SG Löschenrod 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
13. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 2 0 0 2 4 : 8 -4 0
14. SV Welkers (N) SV Welkers (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
15. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
16. FSG Wartenberg (N) FSG Wartenberg (N) 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
17. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann5 : 2 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00TSG LütterTSG Lütter:SV WelkersSV Welkers3 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.4 : 5 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG RommerzSG Rommerz0 : 4 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund1 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg3 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos4 : 0
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG GrimmstadtSG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt0 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV WelkersSV Welkers 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00TSG LütterTSG Lütter:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG RommerzSG Rommerz:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SG GrimmstadtSG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan