SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 3 3 0 0 12 : 2 +10 9
2. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 +3 7
3. SG Lauter SG Lauter 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 3 2 0 1 8 : 7 +1 6
5. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 3 1 2 0 7 : 5 +2 5
6. SV Schweben SV Schweben 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 +1 5
7. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 3 1 1 1 9 : 8 +1 4
8. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
9. FV Steinau FV Steinau 3 0 3 0 7 : 7 +0 3
  SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 3 0 3 0 7 : 7 +0 3
11. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 3 0 2 1 8 : 11 -3 2
12. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 3 0 2 1 3 : 8 -5 2
13. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 3 0 2 1 4 : 6 -2 2
14. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 3 0 1 2 4 : 7 -3 1
15. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 -3 1
  SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 -3 1
18. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV SchwebenSV Schweben0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 2 
19. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan