SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 9 8 1 0 34 : 9 +25 25
2. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 11 5 2 4 16 : 20 -4 17
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 10 4 4 2 23 : 17 +6 16
4. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 8 4 1 3 29 : 15 +14 13
5. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 8 4 1 3 16 : 14 +2 13
6. SG Lauter SG Lauter 10 3 3 4 21 : 30 -9 12
7. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 8 3 2 3 15 : 14 +1 11
8. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 9 3 1 5 18 : 23 -5 10
9. FV Steinau FV Steinau 8 3 1 4 12 : 22 -10 10
10. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 10 2 2 6 14 : 21 -7 8
11. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 9 2 2 5 15 : 24 -9 8
12. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 9 1 4 4 16 : 23 -7 7
13. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 10 1 4 5 11 : 22 -11 7
14. SV Schweben SV Schweben 8 1 2 5 6 : 22 -16 5
15. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 8 1 2 5 11 : 36 -25 5
16. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 9 1 1 7 14 : 27 -13 4
18. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV SchwebenSV Schweben0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 2 
19. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan