SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 16 14 2 0 68 : 21 +47 44
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 16 11 3 2 64 : 21 +43 36
3. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 16 11 1 4 53 : 22 +31 34
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 16 8 4 4 33 : 22 +11 28
5. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 16 8 4 4 28 : 24 +4 28
6. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 16 7 2 7 32 : 33 -1 23
7. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 16 7 2 7 23 : 28 -5 23
8. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 16 5 6 5 35 : 29 +6 21
9. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 16 6 3 7 24 : 27 -3 21
10. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 16 5 4 7 30 : 33 -3 19
11. SG Lauter SG Lauter 16 5 4 7 30 : 45 -15 19
12. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 16 5 3 8 33 : 42 -9 18
13. FV Steinau FV Steinau 16 4 2 10 18 : 41 -23 14
14. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 16 3 3 10 29 : 63 -34 12
15. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 16 3 2 11 27 : 44 -17 11
16. SV Schweben SV Schweben 16 1 5 10 16 : 48 -32 8
16. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 3
So, 23.10.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV SchwebenSV Schweben1 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod5 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.1 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  16:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.4 : 2
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg4 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.3 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:FV SteinauFV Steinau4 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan