SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSG Lütter (A) TSG Lütter (A) 17 13 3 1 60 : 19 +41 42
2. SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) 17 11 3 3 56 : 28 +28 36
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 17 10 3 4 51 : 24 +27 33
4. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 17 9 5 3 50 : 26 +24 32
5. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 16 8 7 1 50 : 16 +34 31
6. SG Grimmstadt SG Grimmstadt 16 8 7 1 33 : 20 +13 31
7. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 17 9 1 7 42 : 38 +4 28
8. SV Welkers (N) SV Welkers (N) 17 8 1 8 45 : 39 +6 25
9. SG Rommerz (N) SG Rommerz (N) 17 6 4 7 27 : 45 -18 22
10. SG Lauter SG Lauter 17 5 4 8 42 : 50 -8 19
11. SG Gundhelm/Hutten SG Gundhelm/Hutten 17 5 4 8 29 : 41 -12 19
12. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 17 5 2 10 42 : 42 +0 17
13. Bellings/Hohenzell Bellings/Hohenzell 17 4 4 9 16 : 38 -22 16
14. SG Löschenrod SG Löschenrod 17 4 2 11 24 : 54 -30 14
15. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 17 2 1 14 22 : 60 -38 7
16. FSG Wartenberg (N) FSG Wartenberg (N) 17 1 3 13 13 : 62 -49 6
27. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SV WelkersSV Welkers 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG GrimmstadtGrimmstadtSG Grimmstadt:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:FSG WartenbergFSG WartenbergWartenberg 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:TSG LütterTSG Lütter 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SG RommerzSG Rommerz:SpVgg HosenfeldSpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeld 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00TSG LütterTSG Lütter:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00SV WelkersSV Welkers:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG RommerzSG Rommerz 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeldSpVgg Hosenfeld:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00FSG WartenbergWartenbergFSG Wartenberg:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG GrimmstadtSG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan