SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 9 7 2 0 37 : 9 +28 23
2. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 9 5 3 1 15 : 8 +7 18
3. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 9 5 2 2 31 : 14 +17 17
4. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 9 5 2 2 16 : 12 +4 17
5. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 9 5 1 3 14 : 12 +2 16
6. SG Lauter SG Lauter 9 4 2 3 15 : 19 -4 14
7. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 9 4 1 4 23 : 17 +6 13
8. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 9 3 4 2 18 : 12 +6 13
9. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 9 3 3 3 14 : 17 -3 12
10. FV Steinau FV Steinau 9 4 0 5 11 : 23 -12 12
11. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 9 3 2 4 16 : 19 -3 11
12. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 9 2 4 3 13 : 17 -4 10
13. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 9 2 3 4 17 : 15 +2 9
14. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 9 2 1 6 18 : 29 -11 7
15. SV Schweben SV Schweben 9 1 3 5 10 : 25 -15 6
16. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 9 0 1 8 13 : 33 -20 1
9. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:15SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers1 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV SchwebenSV Schweben3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  17:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:FV SteinauFV Steinau1 : 2 
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 0 
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II0 : 5 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann2 : 4
Sa, 17.09.2022  16:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II2 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof9 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 9 
So, 18.09.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan