SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 7 6 1 0 32 : 6 +26 19
2. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 7 4 2 1 10 : 6 +4 14
3. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 7 4 2 1 13 : 8 +5 14
4. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 7 4 1 2 24 : 11 +13 13
5. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 7 4 0 3 9 : 9 +0 12
6. SG Lauter SG Lauter 7 4 0 3 12 : 16 -4 12
7. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 7 3 1 3 18 : 15 +3 10
8. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 7 3 1 3 10 : 13 -3 10
9. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 7 3 1 3 13 : 14 -1 10
10. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 7 2 3 2 13 : 9 +4 9
11. FV Steinau FV Steinau 7 3 0 4 8 : 17 -9 9
12. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 7 2 2 3 14 : 10 +4 8
13. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 7 2 1 4 17 : 23 -6 7
14. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 7 1 3 3 8 : 14 -6 6
15. SV Schweben SV Schweben 7 0 3 4 5 : 20 -15 3
16. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 7 0 1 6 12 : 27 -15 1
7. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.0 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers1 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:FV SteinauFV Steinau3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof7 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:FV SteinauFV Steinau5 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  18:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LauterSG Lauter1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.4 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan