SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

1. Spieltag
Fr, 29.07.2022  18:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod3 : 0 
Fr, 29.07.2022  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 0 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.4 : 0 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG LauterSG Lauter1 : 2 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II0 : 3 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof1 : 5 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos1 : 1 
So, 31.07.2022  17:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.0 : 1
2. Spieltag
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 3 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.1 : 3 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers2 : 2
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.1 : 1 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 4 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod0 : 2 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II9 : 1 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:00SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann4 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 07.08.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 0 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SV SchwebenSV Schweben2 : 2 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II4 : 3 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann1 : 3 
So, 07.08.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 2
Fr, 12.08.2022  19:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.2 : 0 
Fr, 12.08.2022  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 2 
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 4 
4. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:FV SteinauFV Steinau0 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof2 : 2 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 4 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.1 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.0 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg3 : 4
So, 14.08.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Do, 18.08.2022  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 0 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II0 : 5 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund2 : 1 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:FV SteinauFV Steinau2 : 3 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof2 : 1 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SV SchwebenSV Schweben6 : 0 
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.1 : 1
Fr, 19.08.2022  19:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 21.08.2022  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund6 : 3 
So, 21.08.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 4 
So, 21.08.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 7 
So, 21.08.2022  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SV SchwebenSV Schweben4 : 0
So, 21.08.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.0 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers1 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:FV SteinauFV Steinau3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof7 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:FV SteinauFV Steinau5 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  18:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LauterSG Lauter1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.4 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:15SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.3 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers1 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV SchwebenSV Schweben3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  17:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:FV SteinauFV Steinau1 : 2 
Fr, 07.10.2022  19:00SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 0 
Fr, 16.09.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II0 : 5 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann2 : 4
Sa, 17.09.2022  16:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II2 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof9 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 9 
So, 18.09.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  19:00SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.3 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.0 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  16:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.5 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers2 : 5
So, 25.09.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV SchwebenSV Schweben4 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.3 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II2 : 3
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:FV SteinauFV Steinau4 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof7 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann1 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund1 : 6 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.4 : 0 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG LauterSG Lauter10 : 4 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann5 : 1 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 2 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos1 : 5 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 0
Mo, 03.10.2022  16:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:FV SteinauFV Steinau3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg2 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos5 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.4 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers2 : 2
So, 09.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SV SchwebenSV Schweben2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Do, 13.10.2022  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers0 : 3
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund0 : 3 
Fr, 14.10.2022  19:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof7 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  18:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos5 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.0 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG LauterSG Lauter3 : 2 
16. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II2 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.2 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 3
So, 23.10.2022  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV SchwebenSV Schweben1 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod5 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.1 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:00Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  16:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  15:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.4 : 2
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg4 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.3 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod2 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:FV SteinauFV Steinau4 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund4 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann3 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV SchwebenSV Schweben0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II1 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  17:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers3 : 2
So, 13.11.2022  14:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 2 
19. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 05.03.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
20. Spieltag
So, 12.03.2023  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG LauterSG Lauter 
So, 12.03.2023  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann 
So, 12.03.2023  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II 
So, 12.03.2023  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
So, 12.03.2023  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 12.03.2023  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SV SchwebenSV Schweben 
So, 12.03.2023  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 12.03.2023  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II 
21. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 19.03.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 19.03.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 19.03.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
So, 19.03.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 19.03.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SV SchwebenSV Schweben 
So, 19.03.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 19.03.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
22. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG LauterSG Lauter 
So, 26.03.2023  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann 
So, 26.03.2023  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II 
So, 26.03.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
So, 26.03.2023  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 26.03.2023  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 26.03.2023  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 26.03.2023  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II 
23. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2023  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 02.04.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 02.04.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 02.04.2023  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 02.04.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 02.04.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SV SchwebenSV Schweben 
So, 02.04.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 02.04.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
24. Spieltag
So, 16.04.2023  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG LauterSG Lauter 
So, 16.04.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann 
So, 16.04.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II 
So, 16.04.2023  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
So, 16.04.2023  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 16.04.2023  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 16.04.2023  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 16.04.2023  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II 
25. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 23.04.2023  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 23.04.2023  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 23.04.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
So, 23.04.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 23.04.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SV SchwebenSV Schweben 
So, 23.04.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 23.04.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
26. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG LauterSG Lauter 
So, 30.04.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann 
So, 30.04.2023  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II 
So, 30.04.2023  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
So, 30.04.2023  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 30.04.2023  15:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
So, 30.04.2023  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 30.04.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II 
27. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 07.05.2023  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 07.05.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod 
So, 07.05.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. 
So, 07.05.2023  15:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SV SchwebenSV Schweben 
So, 07.05.2023  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 07.05.2023  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
28. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG LauterSG Lauter 
So, 14.05.2023  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann 
So, 14.05.2023  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 14.05.2023  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. 
So, 14.05.2023  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 14.05.2023  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 14.05.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 14.05.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II 
29. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  15:30SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 21.05.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann 
So, 21.05.2023  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 21.05.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 21.05.2023  15:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:SV SchwebenSV Schweben 
So, 21.05.2023  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers 
So, 21.05.2023  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. 
30. Spieltag
So, 28.05.2023  15:30SG LauterSG Lauter:FSG VogelsbergFSG VogelsbergVogelsberg 
So, 28.05.2023  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U. 
So, 28.05.2023  15:30SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
So, 28.05.2023  15:30SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.SV Mittelkalbach:SV SchwebenSV Schweben 
So, 28.05.2023  15:30Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.Bellings/Hohenzell:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof 
So, 28.05.2023  15:30SG LöschenrodLöschenrodSG Löschenrod:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 28.05.2023  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG HuttengrundSG HuttengrundHuttengrund 
So, 28.05.2023  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II