SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

since 1920

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
  SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
4. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
5. SG Lauter SG Lauter 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. FV Steinau FV Steinau 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
8. SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) SG Gundhelm/Hutten (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
11. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
12. SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) SG Kressenb./Ulmbach (A) 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
13. Bellings/Hohenzell (N) Bellings/Hohenzell (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. SG Löschenrod (N) SG Löschenrod (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
  SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
16. SV Schweben SV Schweben 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 29.07.2022  18:30SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod3 : 0 
Fr, 29.07.2022  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 0 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.4 : 0 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30TSV RothemannRothemannTSV Rothemann:SG LauterSG Lauter1 : 2 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II0 : 3 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof1 : 5 
So, 31.07.2022  15:30SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.SG Gundhelm/Hutten:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos1 : 1 
So, 31.07.2022  17:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.0 : 1
2. Spieltag
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00FSG VogelsbergVogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG LauterSG Lauter2 : 3 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG Kressenb./UlmbachSG Kress./U.SG Kressenb./Ulmbach:SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut.1 : 3 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers2 : 2
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SV SchwebenSV Schweben:SV MittelkalbachSV MittelkalbachMittelkalb.1 : 1 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:Bellings/HohenzellBellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho.2 : 4 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG LöschenrodSG LöschenrodLöschenrod0 : 2 
Fr, 05.08.2022  19:00SG HuttengrundHuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II9 : 1 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:00SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:TSV RothemannTSV RothemannRothemann4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan