SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV Rothemann TSV Rothemann 3 3 0 0 11 : 2 +9 9
2. SG Huttengrund SG Huttengrund 3 2 1 0 10 : 2 +8 7
3. SG Rönshausen (N) SG Rönshausen (N) 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 +4 7
4. TSG Lütter TSG Lütter 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 +2 6
5. SG Magdlos SG Magdlos 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
6. SG Oberkalbach (N) SG Oberkalbach (N) 3 2 0 1 5 : 5 +0 6
7. FSG Vogelsberg FSG Vogelsberg 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
8. SV Flieden II SV Flieden II 3 1 0 2 9 : 10 -1 3
9. FV Steinau FV Steinau 3 1 0 2 7 : 8 -1 3
10. SG Bad Soden II SG Bad Soden II 3 1 0 2 6 : 7 -1 3
11. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 -1 3
12. SV Welkers SV Welkers 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
  SV Schweben SV Schweben 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
14. SG Lauter SG Lauter 3 1 0 2 5 : 10 -5 3
15. SG Hattenhof SG Hattenhof 3 1 0 2 4 : 10 -6 3
16. SV Mittelkalbach SV Mittelkalbach 3 0 1 2 4 : 7 -3 1
3. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  15:30SG RönshausenSG Rönshausen:FSG VogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg0 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:30SV WelkersSV Welkers:FV SteinauFV Steinau3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:30TSG LütterTSG Lütter:SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers1 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  15:30SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II:SG LauterSG Lauter4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:30SG HuttengrundSG Huttengrund:SV MittelkalbachSV Mittelkalbach1 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:30SV Flieden IISV Flieden II:SV SchwebenSV Schweben3 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:30SG MagdlosSG Magdlos:SG OberkalbachSG Oberkalbach0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:30TSV RothemannTSV Rothemann:SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof6 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Do, 17.09.2020  17:30SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof:TSG LütterTSG Lütter 
Do, 17.09.2020  17:30TSV RothemannTSV Rothemann:SV WelkersSV Welkers 
Do, 17.09.2020  19:00SV MittelkalbachSV Mittelkalbach:SV SchwebenSV Schweben 
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:00SG OberkalbachSG Oberkalbach:SG RönshausenSG Rönshausen 
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:00SG LauterSG Lauter:SG MagdlosSG Magdlos 
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:00SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rot-Weiss Rückers:SV Flieden IISV Flieden II 
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG HuttengrundSG Huttengrund 
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:00FSG VogelsbergFSG Vogelsberg:SG Bad Soden IISG Bad Soden II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan