SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 2   2 0 0     7 : 2   +5   6
2. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 2   2 0 0     9 : 5   +4   6
3. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 2   2 0 0     8 : 1   +7   5
4. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 2   1 1 0     4 : 2   +2   4
5. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 2   1 0 1     10 : 6   +4   3
6. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 2   1 0 1     5 : 4   +1   3
7. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 2   1 0 1     4 : 4   +0   3
8. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 2   1 0 1     5 : 7   -2   3
9. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 2   1 0 1     3 : 6   -3   3
10. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 2   1 0 1     9 : 6   +3   2
11. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 2   1 0 1     8 : 4   +4   1
12. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 2   0 1 1     4 : 5   -1   1
13. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 2   0 1 1     1 : 4   -3   1
14. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 2   0 1 1     3 : 7   -4   1
15. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 2   0 0 2     1 : 8   -7   0
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 2   0 0 2     2 : 12   -10   0
2. Spieltag
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl1 : 1 
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß2 : 9 
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 1 
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz4 : 1
Fr, 09.08.2019  19:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz0 : 5 
Fr, 09.08.2019  19:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II3 : 3 
Fr, 09.08.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II5 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II5 : 6 
3. Spieltag
So, 11.08.2019  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II0 : 5 
So, 11.08.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 4 
So, 11.08.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 2 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II5 : 2 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II6 : 0 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 2 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl2 : 2 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II2 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan