SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan B-Liga Schlüchtern

1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II3 : 1 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz4 : 3 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß4 : 1 
  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid2 : 1 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach0 : 4 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 0 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II3 : 1
  15:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl1 : 1 
  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß2 : 9 
  19:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 1 
  19:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz4 : 1
Fr, 09.08.2019  19:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz0 : 5 
  19:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II3 : 3 
  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II5 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II5 : 6 
3. Spieltag
So, 11.08.2019  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II0 : 5 
  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 4 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 2 
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II5 : 2 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II6 : 0 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 2 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl2 : 2 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II2 : 2
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  14:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II0 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid4 : 1 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II0 : 2 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz1 : 1 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß1 : 2 
  14:30KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz5 : 1 
  15:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 3 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II4 : 1
5. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II2 : 1 
  19:30SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen1 : 3 
Do, 22.08.2019  19:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II3 : 4
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II1 : 5 
  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach1 : 1 
  19:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 3 
Sa, 07.09.2019  14:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid3 : 2 
  15:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II7 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:30SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II2 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II3 : 2 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz3 : 1 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II3 : 3
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II2 : 2 
  17:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz7 : 2 
  17:15FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 3 
Fr, 25.10.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen2 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II4 : 0 
  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II0 : 8 
  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz6 : 3 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid1 : 2 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 1
Sa, 07.09.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Do, 22.08.2019  18:30SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 0 
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 3 
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II2 : 1 
Do, 05.09.2019  19:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II0 : 7
Fr, 06.09.2019  19:30SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz8 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2019  17:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 2 
  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II0 : 5 
Do, 12.09.2019  19:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II6 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid5 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II8 : 0
  14:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II4 : 5 
  16:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl0 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz3 : 1 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II6 : 2 
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II2 : 1 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach3 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  19:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II0 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 3  U   
  18:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 5 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II4 : 0 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II7 : 1 
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 1 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 4 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II1 : 4
11. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II6 : 4 
  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 7 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz7 : 0 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl3 : 0
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II0 : 8 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach1 : 1 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II5 : 2 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II0 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II0 : 3 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 2 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 6 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II8 : 2 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II4 : 2 
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II1 : 0 
Fr, 04.10.2019  19:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl2 : 0 
Fr, 15.11.2019  19:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 
13. Spieltag
So, 06.10.2019  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 2 
  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid2 : 4 
  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II14 : 0 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 4 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II1 : 11
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz5 : 2 
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II4 : 2 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß1 : 7 
14. Spieltag
Do, 10.10.2019  19:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II3 : 2 
Fr, 11.10.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz1 : 4 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II2 : 2 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II7 : 1
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 0 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 5 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl4 : 1 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II1 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Do, 17.10.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 4 
Sa, 19.10.2019  18:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 1 
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen1 : 5 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid2 : 1 
Fr, 25.10.2019  19:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II1 : 1
So, 17.11.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz1 : 0 
Fr, 27.09.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 26.10.2019  17:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 5 
So, 27.10.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II1 : 3 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II1 : 1 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl4 : 3 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II3 : 0 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß5 : 0
So, 03.11.2019  12:30SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen3 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  15:30FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
  14:30KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
So, 24.11.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
  14:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
  12:30SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen4 : 1
  14:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
  14:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
  14:30FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  14:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
  14:30SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
  14:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
19. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
20. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 
21. Spieltag
So, 22.03.2020  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
  15:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
22. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
23. Spieltag
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
24. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 
25. Spieltag
So, 26.04.2020  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
26. Spieltag
So, 03.05.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
27. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
28. Spieltag
So, 17.05.2020  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
29. Spieltag
So, 24.05.2020  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 30.05.2020  15:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
  15:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
  15:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
  15:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II