SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 9   7 1 1     36 : 13   +23   22
2. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 9   6 2 1     34 : 15   +19   20
3. SV Uttrichshausen SV Uttrichshausen 8   6 1 1     31 : 10   +21   19
4. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 9   5 4 0     24 : 11   +13   19
5. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 9   5 3 1     26 : 17   +9   18
6. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 9   5 1 3     25 : 13   +12   16
7. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 9   5 1 3     26 : 16   +10   16
8. FC Niederkalbach (A) FC Niederkalbach (A) 10   4 1 5     21 : 24   -3   13
9. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 10   4 1 5     17 : 26   -9   13
10. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 9   4 0 5     18 : 33   -15   12
11. Sterbfritz/Sannerz Sterbfritz/Sannerz 10   2 3 5     25 : 26   -1   9
12. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 9   2 2 5     20 : 24   -4   8
13. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 9   2 2 5     14 : 19   -5   8
14. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 9   2 2 5     12 : 30   -18   8
15. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 9   2 0 7     18 : 33   -15   6
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 9   0 0 9     10 : 47   -37   0
16. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz1 : 0 
Fr, 27.09.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
Sa, 26.10.2019  17:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
So, 27.10.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
So, 27.10.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
So, 03.11.2019  12:30SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
So, 03.11.2019  12:30SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
So, 03.11.2019  12:30FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
So, 03.11.2019  12:30SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
So, 03.11.2019  14:30SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
So, 03.11.2019  14:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
So, 03.11.2019  14:30KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan