SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Uttrichshausen SV Uttrichshausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Niederkalbach (A) FC Niederkalbach (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Sterbfritz/Sannerz Sterbfritz/Sannerz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
8. Spieltag
Do, 22.08.2019  18:30SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 0 
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 3 
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
Do, 05.09.2019  19:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 
Fr, 06.09.2019  19:30SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
Sa, 07.09.2019  17:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
Do, 12.09.2019  19:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
Sa, 14.09.2019  16:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan