SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 3   3 0 0     12 : 1   +11   9
2. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 3   2 0 1     8 : 7   +1   5
3. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 2   1 0 1     8 : 6   +2   3
4. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
5. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 1   1 0 0     4 : 3   +1   3
6. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
7. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   2
8. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
10. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 1   0 0 1     3 : 4   -1   0
11. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
12. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 1   0 0 1     2 : 5   -3   0
13. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
  SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
15. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 2   0 0 2     0 : 6   -6   0
16. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   -2
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen4 : 1
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
19. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan