SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 15   12 1 2     58 : 18   +40   36
2. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 15   11 1 3     54 : 29   +25   34
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 14   10 3 1     60 : 19   +41   33
4. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 14   10 2 2     52 : 21   +31   32
5. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 14   7 4 3     43 : 37   +6   25
6. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 13   7 2 4     39 : 20   +19   23
7. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 15   6 4 5     31 : 32   -1   22
8. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 15   6 3 6     24 : 31   -7   21
9. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 15   6 3 6     32 : 30   +2   20
10. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 15   6 0 9     31 : 56   -25   18
11. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 15   4 3 8     34 : 38   -4   15
12. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 14   4 2 8     27 : 31   -4   14
13. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 15   4 1 10     45 : 45   +0   13
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 15   4 3 8     32 : 51   -19   13
15. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 15   3 2 10     19 : 49   -30   11
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 15   0 0 15     17 : 91   -74   0
15. Spieltag
Do, 17.10.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 4 
Sa, 19.10.2019  18:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen1 : 5 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid2 : 1 
Fr, 25.10.2019  19:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II1 : 1
So, 17.11.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
So, 17.11.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz1 : 0 
Fr, 27.09.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 26.10.2019  17:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 5 
So, 27.10.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II1 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II1 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl4 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II3 : 0 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan