SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FC Niederkalbach (A) FC Niederkalbach (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Uttrichshausen SV Uttrichshausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Sterbfritz/Sannerz Sterbfritz/Sannerz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II3 : 1 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz4 : 3 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß4 : 1 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid2 : 1 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach0 : 4 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 0 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II3 : 1
So, 04.08.2019  15:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan