1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSG Lütter | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 3 | +20 | 15 | ||||||
2. | TSV Rothemann | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 15 | ||||||
3. | SV Schweben | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 13 | ||||||
4. | SG Huttengrund | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 9 | +9 | 12 | ||||||
5. | SV Welkers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 12 | ||||||
6. | SV Flieden II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 12 | -1 | 7 | ||||||
7. | SG Hattenhof | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 7 | ||||||
8. | FV Steinau | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 6 | ||||||
9. | SG Magdlos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | -3 | 6 | ||||||
10. | FSG Vogelsberg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 6 | ||||||
11. | SG Lauter | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 6 | ||||||
12. | SG Rönshausen (N) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | : | 17 | -9 | 6 | ||||||
13. | SG Oberkalbach (N) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 4 | ||||||
14. | SG Bad Soden II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
15. | SV Mittelkalbach | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | 2 | ||||||
16. | SG Rot-Weiss Rückers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 0 |
11. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 25.10.2020 15:00 | SG RönshausenRönshausen | : | SG Magdlos | abgesagt | |||
So, 25.10.2020 15:00 | SV Welkers | : | SV Flieden II | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 25.10.2020 15:00 | TSG Lütter | : | SG HuttengrundHuttengrund | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 25.10.2020 15:00 | SG Bad Soden II | : | SG OberkalbachOberkalbach | abgesagt | |||
So, 25.10.2020 15:00 | FV Steinau | : | SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers | abgesagt | |||
So, 25.10.2020 15:00 | SG Hattenhof | : | SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. | abgesagt | |||
So, 25.10.2020 15:00 | TSV RothemannRothemann | : | SV Schweben | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 25.10.2020 16:30 | FSG VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | SG Lauter | 3 : 1 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 01.11.2020 14:30 | SG OberkalbachOberkalbach | : | SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers | abgesagt | |||
So, 01.11.2020 14:30 | SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. | : | FSG VogelsbergVogelsberg | abgesagt | |||
So, 01.11.2020 14:30 | SG Lauter | : | FV Steinau | abgesagt | |||
So, 01.11.2020 14:30 | SG Bad Soden II | : | TSG Lütter | abgesagt | |||
So, 01.11.2020 14:30 | SG HuttengrundHuttengrund | : | SV Welkers | abgesagt | |||
So, 01.11.2020 14:30 | SV Flieden II | : | SG RönshausenRönshausen | abgesagt | |||
So, 01.11.2020 14:30 | SG Magdlos | : | TSV RothemannRothemann | abgesagt | |||
So, 01.11.2020 14:30 | SV Schweben | : | SG Hattenhof | abgesagt |