SG Rot-Weiss Rückers

Fussball - Kinderturnen - Wandern

 

since 1920

2.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd

1. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II0 : 3  U  
So, 03.09.2023  18:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf11 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  18:00FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod4 : 0 
Mi, 06.09.2023  18:30TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg3 : 3 
Mi, 27.09.2023  19:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick4 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain3 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod10 : 6 
Sa, 09.09.2023  17:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf4 : 1 
Mi, 13.09.2023  19:30BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II5 : 5
Mi, 20.09.2023  19:30FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:FV SteinauFV Steinau1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  13:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain1 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  13:30SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß1 : 1
Sa, 16.09.2023  16:00FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II1 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  17:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf5 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  18:00TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  13:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II6 : 2
Sa, 23.09.2023  17:00BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal1 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  17:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod3 : 1 
Mi, 27.09.2023  19:00SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain1 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:FV SteinauFV Steinau3 : 0  U   
5. Spieltag
Do, 28.09.2023  19:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg11 : 0 
Fr, 29.09.2023  19:30SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf5 : 1
Sa, 30.09.2023  16:00FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß1 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  17:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain2 : 0 
Mi, 01.11.2023  19:30TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick5 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 04.10.2023  19:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain0 : 1
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II0 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg2 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  17:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal1 : 6 
So, 08.10.2023  17:00SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick11 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  17:00BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß1 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  17:00TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain3 : 0 
Mi, 18.10.2023  19:30FV SteinauFV Steinau:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II3 : 2
Sa, 11.11.2023  15:30FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf5 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  17:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  17:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal2 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2023  17:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg1 : 2 
Mi, 27.03.2024  19:45SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod1 : 6
Do, 28.03.2024  19:30SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II0 : 5 
9. Spieltag
Do, 12.10.2023  19:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain7 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  16:00FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II9 : 3
Sa, 28.10.2023  17:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick5 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  17:00SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg0 : 11 
So, 29.10.2023  17:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod1 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  15:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II9 : 3
Sa, 04.11.2023  17:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:FV SteinauFV Steinau3 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  17:00SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 12 
Sa, 04.11.2023  17:00TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal2 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2024  17:00BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain7 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß3 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  17:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg1 : 7
Sa, 06.04.2024  17:00TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II2 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  17:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  17:00SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick0 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 12.04.2024  19:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II3 : 2
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  16:00SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:FV SteinauFV Steinau0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  17:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick1 : 0 
Mo, 15.04.2024  19:30BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick 
Sa, 20.04.2024  16:00FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg 
Sa, 20.04.2024  17:00FV SteinauFV Steinau:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  17:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf 
So, 21.04.2024  17:00TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  19:30SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  17:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
Sa, 27.04.2024  17:00BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  17:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal 
Sa, 27.04.2024  17:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  16:00FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick 
Sa, 04.05.2024  17:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
Sa, 04.05.2024  17:00BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
So, 05.05.2024  18:00TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  17:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
Sa, 11.05.2024  17:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:BSC SpielbergBSC SpielbergSpielberg 
Sa, 11.05.2024  17:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II 
Sa, 11.05.2024  17:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod 
Sa, 11.05.2024  18:00SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2024  14:00VfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld II:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf 
Sa, 18.05.2024  16:00FSG LautertalLautertalFSG Lautertal:TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain 
Sa, 18.05.2024  17:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FV SteinauFV Steinau 
Sa, 18.05.2024  17:00TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  17:00BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:SG Bimbach/SickelsSG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/Sick 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  17:00SG Bimbach/SickelsBimb/SickSG Bimbach/Sickels:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
Sa, 25.05.2024  17:00BSC SpielbergSpielbergBSC Spielberg:SC SoisdorfSC Soisdorf 
Sa, 25.05.2024  17:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain:VfL Eiterfeld IIVfL Eiterfeld IIEiterfeld II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  17:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:FSG LautertalFSG LautertalLautertal 
Sa, 25.05.2024  17:00TV KefenrodTV Kefenrod:FV SteinauFV Steinau