SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

Weltmeisterschaft 2022

Gruppe A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ecuador 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
  Niederlande 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
3. Senegal 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
4. Katar 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
Vorrunde
So, 20.11.
So, 20.11. 17:00
Katar
qa
0 : 2
ec
Ecuador
Mo, 21.11.
Mo, 21.11. 17:00
Senegal
sn
0 : 2
nl
Niederlande
Fr, 25.11.
Fr, 25.11. 14:00
Katar
qa
1 : 3
sn
Senegal
Fr, 25.11. 17:00
Niederlande
nl
1 : 1
ec
Ecuador
Di, 29.11.
Di, 29.11. 16:00
Niederlande
nl
:
qa
Katar
Di, 29.11. 16:00
Ecuador
ec
:
sn
Senegal


Gruppe B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. England 2 1 1 0 6 : 2 +4 4
2. Iran 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
3. USA 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 +0 2
4. Wales 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
Vorrunde
Mo, 21.11.
Mo, 21.11. 14:00
England
_en
6 : 2
ir
Iran
Mo, 21.11. 20:00
USA
us
1 : 1
_wa
Wales
Fr, 25.11.
Fr, 25.11. 11:00
Wales
_wa
0 : 2
ir
Iran
Fr, 25.11. 20:00
England
_en
0 : 0
us
USA
Di, 29.11.
Di, 29.11. 20:00
Wales
_wa
:
_en
England
Di, 29.11. 20:00
Iran
ir
:
us
USA


Gruppe C

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Polen 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 +2 4
2. Argentinien 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
3. Saudi-Arabien 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
4. Mexiko 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 -2 1
Vorrunde
Di, 22.11.
Di, 22.11. 11:00
Argentinien
ar
1 : 2
sa
Saudi-Arabien
Di, 22.11. 17:00
Mexiko
mx
0 : 0
pl
Polen
Sa, 26.11.
Sa, 26.11. 14:00
Polen
pl
2 : 0
sa
Saudi-Arabien
Sa, 26.11. 20:00
Argentinien
ar
2 : 0
mx
Mexiko
Mi, 30.11.
Mi, 30.11. 20:00
Polen
pl
:
ar
Argentinien
Mi, 30.11. 20:00
Saudi-Arabien
sa
:
mx
Mexiko


Gruppe D

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Frankreich 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
2. Australien 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
3. Dänemark 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
4. Tunesien 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 -1 1
Vorrunde
Di, 22.11.
Di, 22.11. 14:00
Dänemark
dk
0 : 0
tn
Tunesien
Di, 22.11. 20:00
Frankreich
fr
4 : 1
au
Australien
Sa, 26.11.
Sa, 26.11. 11:00
Tunesien
tn
0 : 1
au
Australien
Sa, 26.11. 17:00
Frankreich
fr
2 : 1
dk
Dänemark
Mi, 30.11.
Mi, 30.11. 16:00
Tunesien
tn
:
fr
Frankreich
Mi, 30.11. 16:00
Australien
au
:
dk
Dänemark


Gruppe E

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Spanien 2 1 1 0 8 : 1 +7 4
2. Japan 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
3. Costa Rica 2 1 0 1 1 : 7 -6 3
4. Deutschland 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
Vorrunde
Mi, 23.11.
Mi, 23.11. 14:00
Deutschland
de
1 : 2
jp
Japan
Mi, 23.11. 17:00
Spanien
es
7 : 0
cr
Costa Rica
So, 27.11.
So, 27.11. 11:00
Japan
jp
0 : 1
cr
Costa Rica
So, 27.11. 20:00
Spanien
es
1 : 1
de
Deutschland
Do, 01.12.
Do, 01.12. 20:00
Japan
jp
:
es
Spanien
Do, 01.12. 20:00
Costa Rica
cr
:
de
Deutschland


Gruppe F

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Kroatien 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
2. Marokko 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 +2 4
3. Belgien 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 -1 3
4. Kanada 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
Vorrunde
Mi, 23.11.
Mi, 23.11. 11:00
Marokko
ma
0 : 0
hr
Kroatien
Mi, 23.11. 20:00
Belgien
be
1 : 0
ca
Kanada
So, 27.11.
So, 27.11. 14:00
Belgien
be
0 : 2
ma
Marokko
So, 27.11. 17:00
Kroatien
hr
4 : 1
ca
Kanada
Do, 01.12.
Do, 01.12. 16:00
Kroatien
hr
:
be
Belgien
Do, 01.12. 16:00
Kanada
ca
:
ma
Marokko


Gruppe G

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Brasilien 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 +3 6
2. Schweiz 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 +0 3
3. Kamerun 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
4. Serbien 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
Vorrunde
Do, 24.11.
Do, 24.11. 11:00
Schweiz
ch
1 : 0
cm
Kamerun
Do, 24.11. 20:00
Brasilien
br
2 : 0
rs
Serbien
Mo, 28.11.
Mo, 28.11. 11:00
Kamerun
cm
3 : 3
rs
Serbien
Mo, 28.11. 17:00
Brasilien
br
1 : 0
ch
Schweiz
Fr, 02.12.
Fr, 02.12. 20:00
Kamerun
cm
:
br
Brasilien
Fr, 02.12. 20:00
Serbien
rs
:
ch
Schweiz


Gruppe H

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Portugal 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
2. Ghana 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
3. Südkorea 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
4. Uruguay 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 -2 1
Vorrunde
Do, 24.11.
Do, 24.11. 14:00
Uruguay
uy
0 : 0
kr
Südkorea
Do, 24.11. 17:00
Portugal
pt
3 : 2
gh
Ghana
Mo, 28.11.
Mo, 28.11. 14:00
Südkorea
kr
2 : 3
gh
Ghana
Mo, 28.11. 20:00
Portugal
pt
2 : 0
uy
Uruguay
Fr, 02.12.
Fr, 02.12. 16:00
Südkorea
kr
:
pt
Portugal
Fr, 02.12. 16:00
Ghana
gh
:
uy
Uruguay