SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 9   9 0 0     39 : 5   +34   27
2. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 9   7 1 1     41 : 14   +27   21
3. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 8   6 0 2     30 : 17   +13   18
4. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 9   5 2 2     27 : 14   +13   17
5. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 10   4 4 2     27 : 15   +12   16
6. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 9   5 0 4     21 : 19   +2   14
7. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 8   4 2 2     19 : 18   +1   14
8. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 7   4 1 2     33 : 13   +20   13
9. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 9   3 3 3     25 : 22   +3   12
10. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 7   3 3 1     17 : 17   +0   12
11. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 6   4 0 2     13 : 19   -6   12
12. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 8   3 2 3     9 : 17   -8   11
13. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 8   3 2 3     18 : 27   -9   9
14. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 9   2 1 6     10 : 28   -18   7
15. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 7   2 0 5     11 : 18   -7   6
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 9   0 0 9     9 : 47   -38   0
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen4 : 1
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
So, 24.11.2019  14:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
So, 24.11.2019  14:30FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
19. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan