SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 9   7 0 2     25 : 11   +14   20
2. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 9   6 1 2     32 : 18   +14   19
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 8   4 3 1     33 : 15   +18   15
4. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 7   5 0 2     25 : 13   +12   15
5. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 9   4 2 3     28 : 25   +3   14
6. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 8   4 1 3     18 : 15   +3   13
7. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 8   3 2 3     17 : 13   +4   11
8. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 6   3 1 2     16 : 9   +7   10
9. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 7   2 3 2     12 : 11   +1   8
10. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 8   2 2 4     15 : 18   -3   8
11. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 7   2 0 5     13 : 19   -6   6
12. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 10   2 0 8     20 : 42   -22   6
13. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 10   1 1 8     19 : 33   -14   4
14. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 7   1 1 5     10 : 24   -14   4
15. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 8   1 1 6     14 : 25   -11   2
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 7   0 0 7     8 : 47   -39   0
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen4 : 1
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
19. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan