SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 9   7 1 1     36 : 13   +23   22
2. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 9   6 2 1     34 : 15   +19   20
3. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 9   5 4 0     24 : 11   +13   19
4. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 9   6 1 2     32 : 13   +19   18
5. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 9   6 0 3     28 : 14   +14   18
6. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 9   5 3 1     26 : 17   +9   18
7. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 9   5 1 3     26 : 16   +10   16
8. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 9   4 0 5     17 : 26   -9   12
9. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 9   4 0 5     18 : 33   -15   12
10. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 9   3 1 5     20 : 24   -4   9
11. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 9   2 2 5     20 : 24   -4   8
12. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 9   2 2 5     14 : 19   -5   8
13. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 9   2 2 5     12 : 30   -18   8
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 9   2 3 4     25 : 25   +0   7
15. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 9   2 0 7     18 : 33   -15   6
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 9   0 0 9     10 : 47   -37   0
9. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid5 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II8 : 0
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II4 : 5 
Sa, 14.09.2019  16:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl0 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II6 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II2 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach3 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  19:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II0 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 3  U   
Sa, 21.09.2019  18:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 5 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II4 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II7 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 4 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II1 : 4


Kompletter Ligaspielplan