SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 8   6 1 1     33 : 13   +20   19
2. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 8   5 2 1     26 : 15   +11   17
3. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 8   4 4 0     20 : 11   +9   16
4. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 8   5 1 2     27 : 11   +16   15
5. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 8   5 0 3     22 : 12   +10   15
6. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 8   4 3 1     21 : 13   +8   15
7. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 8   4 1 3     23 : 15   +8   13
8. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 8   4 0 4     17 : 18   -1   12
9. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 8   3 1 4     20 : 21   -1   9
10. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 8   3 0 5     16 : 32   -16   9
11. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 8   2 2 4     18 : 19   -1   8
12. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 8   2 2 4     13 : 17   -4   8
13. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 8   2 2 4     10 : 24   -14   8
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 8   2 3 3     24 : 22   +2   7
15. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 8   2 0 6     14 : 28   -14   6
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 8   0 0 8     10 : 43   -33   0
8. Spieltag
Do, 22.08.2019  18:30SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 0 
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 3 
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II2 : 1 
Do, 05.09.2019  19:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II0 : 7
Fr, 06.09.2019  19:30SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz8 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2019  17:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 2 
Sa, 07.09.2019  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II0 : 5 
Do, 12.09.2019  19:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II6 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 13.09.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid5 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II8 : 0
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II4 : 5 
Sa, 14.09.2019  16:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl0 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II6 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II2 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan