SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 7   5 1 1     30 : 13   +17   16
2. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 7   4 2 1     21 : 13   +8   14
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 7   4 2 1     19 : 15   +4   14
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 7   4 1 2     21 : 12   +9   13
5. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 7   3 4 0     18 : 10   +8   13
6. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 7   4 1 2     19 : 10   +9   12
7. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 7   4 0 3     17 : 12   +5   12
8. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 7   3 1 3     20 : 16   +4   9
9. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 7   3 0 4     14 : 16   -2   9
10. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 7   3 0 4     15 : 24   -9   9
11. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 7   2 2 3     18 : 16   +2   8
12. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 7   2 2 3     10 : 17   -7   8
13. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 7   2 1 4     13 : 17   -4   7
14. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 7   2 0 5     13 : 26   -13   6
15. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 7   1 3 3     18 : 19   -1   4
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 7   0 0 7     7 : 37   -30   0
7. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen2 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II4 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II0 : 8 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz6 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid1 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 1
Sa, 07.09.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Do, 22.08.2019  18:30SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 0 
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 3 
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II2 : 1 
Do, 05.09.2019  19:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II0 : 7
Fr, 06.09.2019  19:30SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz8 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2019  17:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 2 
Sa, 07.09.2019  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II0 : 5 
Do, 12.09.2019  19:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II6 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan