SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 6   4 2 0     20 : 10   +10   14
2. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 6   4 1 1     28 : 12   +16   13
3. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 6   4 1 1     18 : 8   +10   12
4. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 6   4 0 2     16 : 10   +6   12
5. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 6   3 2 1     17 : 14   +3   11
6. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 6   2 4 0     14 : 8   +6   10
7. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 6   3 1 2     17 : 12   +5   10
8. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 6   3 1 2     19 : 14   +5   9
9. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 6   2 2 2     10 : 13   -3   8
10. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 6   2 1 3     11 : 13   -2   7
11. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 6   2 0 4     6 : 16   -10   6
12. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 6   2 0 4     12 : 23   -11   6
13. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 6   1 2 3     16 : 15   +1   5
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 6   1 3 2     15 : 13   +2   4
15. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 6   1 0 5     7 : 23   -16   3
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 6   0 0 6     7 : 29   -22   0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:30SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II2 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II3 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz3 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II3 : 3
So, 25.08.2019  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II2 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  17:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz7 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  17:15FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 3 
Fr, 25.10.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen2 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II4 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II0 : 8 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz6 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid1 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 1
Sa, 07.09.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan