SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Uttrichshausen SV Uttrichshausen 5   4 1 0     17 : 5   +12   13
2. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 4   3 1 0     15 : 6   +9   10
3. FC Niederkalbach (A) FC Niederkalbach (A) 5   3 1 1     18 : 11   +7   10
4. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 5   3 1 1     14 : 11   +3   10
5. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 5   2 3 0     12 : 6   +6   9
6. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 5   3 0 2     13 : 9   +4   9
7. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 4   2 1 1     14 : 9   +5   7
8. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 5   2 1 2     14 : 11   +3   7
9. Sterbfritz/Sannerz Sterbfritz/Sannerz 5   1 3 1     14 : 10   +4   6
10. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 5   2 0 3     10 : 16   -6   6
11. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 5   1 2 2     7 : 11   -4   5
12. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 4   1 1 2     11 : 9   +2   4
13. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 5   1 1 3     8 : 12   -4   4
14. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 4   1 0 3     5 : 14   -9   3
15. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 5   1 0 4     4 : 15   -11   3
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 5   0 0 5     5 : 26   -21   0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II2 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:30SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen1 : 3 
Do, 22.08.2019  19:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II3 : 4
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II1 : 5 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach1 : 1 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 3 
Sa, 07.09.2019  14:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:30SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II2 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
So, 25.08.2019  17:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
So, 25.08.2019  17:15FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
Fr, 25.10.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan