SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 4   3 1 0     15 : 6   +9   10
2. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 4   3 1 0     14 : 4   +10   9
3. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 4   3 0 1     17 : 10   +7   8
4. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 4   2 2 0     11 : 5   +6   8
5. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 4   2 1 1     14 : 9   +5   7
6. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 4   2 1 1     11 : 7   +4   7
7. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 4   2 1 1     10 : 8   +2   7
8. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 4   2 0 2     8 : 8   +0   6
9. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 4   1 1 2     11 : 9   +2   4
10. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 4   1 1 2     7 : 9   -2   4
11. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 4   1 1 2     4 : 8   -4   4
12. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 4   1 2 1     11 : 7   +4   3
13. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 4   1 0 3     8 : 15   -7   3
14. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 4   1 0 3     5 : 14   -9   3
15. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 4   1 0 3     3 : 13   -10   3
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 4   0 0 4     4 : 21   -17   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  14:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II0 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid4 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II0 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz1 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß1 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  14:30KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz5 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II4 : 1
5. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II2 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:30SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen1 : 3 
Do, 22.08.2019  19:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II3 : 4
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II1 : 5 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach1 : 1 
Fr, 23.08.2019  19:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 3 
Sa, 07.09.2019  14:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid3 : 2 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II7 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan