SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 3   3 0 0     14 : 5   +9   9
2. SV Uttrichshausen SV Uttrichshausen 3   2 1 0     10 : 3   +7   7
3. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 3   2 1 0     9 : 4   +5   7
4. FC Niederkalbach (A) FC Niederkalbach (A) 3   2 0 1     14 : 8   +6   6
5. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 3   2 0 1     7 : 6   +1   6
6. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 3   1 2 0     6 : 4   +2   5
7. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 3   1 1 1     10 : 5   +5   4
8. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 3   1 1 1     12 : 8   +4   4
9. Sterbfritz/Sannerz Sterbfritz/Sannerz 3   1 1 1     10 : 6   +4   4
10. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 3   1 1 1     7 : 6   +1   4
11. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 3   1 1 1     7 : 7   +0   4
12. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 3   1 0 2     7 : 10   -3   3
13. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 3   1 0 2     5 : 11   -6   3
14. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 3   0 1 2     1 : 8   -7   1
15. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 3   0 0 3     1 : 13   -12   0
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 3   0 0 3     2 : 18   -16   0
3. Spieltag
So, 11.08.2019  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II0 : 5 
So, 11.08.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 4 
So, 11.08.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 2 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II5 : 2 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II6 : 0 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 2 
So, 11.08.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl2 : 2 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II2 : 2
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  14:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II0 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid4 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II0 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz1 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß1 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  14:30KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz5 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II4 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan