SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 17   13 3 1     72 : 20   +52   42
2. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 18   14 1 3     66 : 25   +41   42
3. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 17   12 1 4     62 : 35   +27   37
4. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 16   10 2 4     52 : 27   +25   32
5. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 15   7 4 4     43 : 40   +3   25
6. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 14   7 3 4     40 : 21   +19   24
7. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 16   7 3 6     27 : 32   -5   24
8. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 16   7 3 6     33 : 30   +3   23
9. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 16   6 4 6     34 : 36   -2   22
10. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 16   5 3 8     38 : 41   -3   18
11. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 16   6 0 10     33 : 61   -28   18
12. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 15   5 2 8     28 : 31   -3   17
13. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 16   4 2 10     46 : 46   +0   14
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 16   4 3 9     32 : 52   -20   13
15. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 16   3 2 11     20 : 52   -32   11
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 16   0 0 16     17 : 94   -77   0
23. Spieltag
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
So, 05.04.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
24. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
So, 19.04.2020  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
So, 19.04.2020  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
So, 19.04.2020  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
So, 19.04.2020  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan