SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Uttrichshausen SV Uttrichshausen 5   4 1 0     17 : 5   +12   13
2. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 5   3 2 0     15 : 6   +9   11
3. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 5   3 1 1     17 : 9   +8   10
4. FC Niederkalbach (A) FC Niederkalbach (A) 5   3 1 1     18 : 11   +7   10
5. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 5   3 1 1     14 : 11   +3   10
6. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 5   2 3 0     12 : 6   +6   9
7. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 5   3 0 2     13 : 9   +4   9
8. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 5   2 1 2     14 : 11   +3   7
9. Sterbfritz/Sannerz Sterbfritz/Sannerz 5   1 3 1     14 : 10   +4   6
10. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 5   2 0 3     10 : 16   -6   6
11. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 6   2 0 4     6 : 16   -10   6
12. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 6   1 2 3     8 : 12   -4   5
13. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 5   1 2 2     7 : 11   -4   5
14. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 5   1 1 3     11 : 12   -1   4
15. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 5   1 0 4     6 : 16   -10   3
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 5   0 0 5     5 : 26   -21   0
19. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
20. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz 
So, 15.03.2020  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
So, 15.03.2020  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan