SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 17   14 1 2     65 : 21   +44   42
2. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 16   12 3 1     68 : 19   +49   39
3. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 17   12 1 4     62 : 35   +27   37
4. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 16   10 2 4     52 : 27   +25   32
5. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 15   7 4 4     43 : 40   +3   25
6. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 14   7 3 4     40 : 21   +19   24
7. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 16   7 3 6     27 : 32   -5   24
8. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 16   7 3 6     33 : 30   +3   23
9. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 16   6 4 6     34 : 36   -2   22
10. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 16   5 3 8     38 : 41   -3   18
11. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 16   6 0 10     33 : 61   -28   18
12. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 15   5 2 8     28 : 31   -3   17
13. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 16   4 2 10     46 : 46   +0   14
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 16   4 3 9     32 : 52   -20   13
15. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 16   3 2 11     20 : 52   -32   11
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 16   0 0 16     17 : 94   -77   0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß5 : 0
So, 03.11.2019  12:30SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen3 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  15:30FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz 
So, 24.11.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II 
So, 24.11.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II 
So, 24.11.2019  14:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  12:30SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen4 : 1
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:30Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan