SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 14   11 1 2     53 : 17   +36   33
2. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 13   10 2 1     59 : 18   +41   32
3. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 14   10 2 2     52 : 21   +31   32
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 14   10 1 3     50 : 26   +24   31
5. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 14   7 4 3     43 : 37   +6   25
6. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 13   7 2 4     39 : 20   +19   23
7. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 14   6 4 4     30 : 27   +3   22
8. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 14   6 2 6     22 : 29   -7   20
9. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 14   6 2 6     30 : 28   +2   19
10. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 14   6 0 8     30 : 53   -23   18
11. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 14   4 3 7     33 : 36   -3   15
12. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 14   4 2 8     27 : 31   -4   14
13. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 14   4 0 10     44 : 44   +0   12
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 14   3 3 8     30 : 50   -20   10
15. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 14   2 2 10     16 : 48   -32   8
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 14   0 0 14     14 : 87   -73   0
14. Spieltag
Do, 10.10.2019  19:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II3 : 2 
Fr, 11.10.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz1 : 4 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II2 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II7 : 1
So, 13.10.2019  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II1 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Do, 17.10.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 4 
Sa, 19.10.2019  18:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen1 : 5 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid2 : 1 
Fr, 25.10.2019  19:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II1 : 1
So, 17.11.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II 
So, 17.11.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan