SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 13   10 1 2     48 : 17   +31   30
2. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 12   9 2 1     52 : 17   +35   29
3. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 13   9 2 2     48 : 20   +28   29
4. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 13   9 1 3     47 : 24   +23   28
5. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 13   7 3 3     41 : 35   +6   24
6. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 12   7 1 4     37 : 18   +19   22
7. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 13   6 4 3     29 : 23   +6   22
8. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 13   5 2 6     19 : 28   -9   17
9. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 13   5 2 6     27 : 28   -1   16
10. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 13   4 3 6     32 : 33   -1   15
11. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 13   5 0 8     26 : 52   -26   15
12. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 13   4 2 7     26 : 24   +2   14
13. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 13   4 0 9     42 : 41   +1   12
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 13   3 3 7     30 : 45   -15   10
15. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 13   2 2 9     16 : 45   -29   8
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 13   0 0 13     13 : 83   -70   0
13. Spieltag
So, 06.10.2019  13:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  13:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid2 : 4 
So, 06.10.2019  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II14 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 4 
So, 06.10.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II1 : 11
So, 06.10.2019  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz5 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II4 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß1 : 7 
14. Spieltag
Do, 10.10.2019  19:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II3 : 2 
Fr, 11.10.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz1 : 4 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II2 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II7 : 1
So, 13.10.2019  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan