SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 10   8 1 1     39 : 13   +26   25
2. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 10   7 2 1     38 : 16   +22   23
3. SV Uttrichshausen* SV Uttrichshausen* 10   7 1 2     33 : 13   +20   21
4. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 10   6 3 1     33 : 18   +15   21
5. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 10   6 1 3     31 : 17   +14   19
6. SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 10   6 1 3     28 : 14   +14   19
7. KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 10   5 4 1     25 : 16   +9   19
8. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 10   5 0 5     22 : 36   -14   15
9. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 10   4 1 5     17 : 26   -9   13
10. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 10   3 2 5     18 : 19   -1   11
11. FC Niederkalbach (A)* FC Niederkalbach (A)* 10   3 1 6     20 : 25   -5   9
12. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 10   2 2 6     23 : 28   -5   8
13. SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 10   2 2 6     12 : 33   -21   8
14. Sterbfritz/Sannerz* Sterbfritz/Sannerz* 10   2 3 5     26 : 29   -3   7
15. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 10   2 0 8     18 : 37   -19   6
16. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 10   0 0 10     11 : 54   -43   0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2019  19:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II0 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß0 : 3  U   
Sa, 21.09.2019  18:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 5 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II4 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II7 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz3 : 4 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz:SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II1 : 4
11. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II6 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II0 : 7 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz7 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl3 : 0
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II0 : 8 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach1 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II5 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV MarjoßSV Marjoß:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan