SG Rot-Weiss Rückers 1920 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Liga Schlüchtern        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Niederkalbach (A) FC Niederkalbach (A) 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
2. SG Gundhelm/Hutten II SG Gundhelm/Hutten II 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
3. SG Huttengrund II SG Huttengrund II 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
  SV Uttrichshausen SV Uttrichshausen 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
5. SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II SG Rot-Weiss Rückers II 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
  KSG Radmühl (N) KSG Radmühl (N) 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
7. SG Vollmerz/Weiperz SG Vollmerz/Weiperz 1   1 0 0     4 : 3   +1   3
8. FV Steinau II FV Steinau II 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
9. Sterbfritz/Sannerz Sterbfritz/Sannerz 1   0 0 1     3 : 4   -1   0
10. SV Höf und Haid SV Höf und Haid 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
11. SG Distelrasen II SG Distelrasen II 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
  SV Schweben II SV Schweben II 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
13. SV Marjoß SV Marjoß 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
14. SG Schlüchtern/Elm II SG Schlüchtern/Elm II 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
  SV Mittelkalbach II SV Mittelkalbach II 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
16. SG Freiensteinau II SG Freiensteinau II 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.08.2019  19:00KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl:SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II3 : 1 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:30SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz4 : 3 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß4 : 1 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II:SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid2 : 1 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II:FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach0 : 4 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II:SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II3 : 0 
So, 04.08.2019  13:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SV Schweben IISV Schweben II3 : 1
So, 04.08.2019  15:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen0 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SV Mittelkalbach IISV Mittelkalbach II:KSG RadmühlKSG Radmühl1 : 1 
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SG Schlüchtern/Elm IISG Schlüchtern/Elm II:SV MarjoßSV Marjoß2 : 9 
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SV Schweben IISV Schweben II:SG Gundhelm/Hutten IISG Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 1 
Do, 08.08.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiss Rückers IISG Rot-Weiss Rückers II:SG Vollmerz/WeiperzSG Vollmerz/Weiperz4 : 1
Fr, 09.08.2019  19:00SG Distelrasen IISG Distelrasen II:Sterbfritz/SannerzSterbfritz/Sannerz0 : 5 
Fr, 09.08.2019  19:00SV Höf und HaidSV Höf und Haid:SG Freiensteinau IISG Freiensteinau II3 : 3 
Fr, 09.08.2019  19:00SV UttrichshausenSV Uttrichshausen:FV Steinau IIFV Steinau II5 : 1 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach:SG Huttengrund IISG Huttengrund II5 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan