1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSG Lütter (A) | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65 | : | 20 | +45 | 49 | ||||||
2. | SpVgg Hosenfeld (A) | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 66 | : | 32 | +34 | 45 | ||||||
3. | FSG Vogelsberg | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 62 | : | 29 | +33 | 39 | ||||||
4. | SG Rot-Weiss Rückers | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 55 | : | 29 | +26 | 36 | ||||||
5. | SG Grimmstadt | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 40 | : | 31 | +9 | 36 | ||||||
6. | SG Huttengrund | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 56 | : | 23 | +33 | 35 | ||||||
7. | TSV Rothemann | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 50 | : | 46 | +4 | 35 | ||||||
8. | SV Welkers (N) | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 54 | : | 46 | +8 | 31 | ||||||
9. | SG Rommerz (N) | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 34 | : | 53 | -19 | 27 | ||||||
10. | SG Lauter | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 48 | : | 53 | -5 | 24 | ||||||
11. | SV Mittelkalbach | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 49 | : | 45 | +4 | 23 | ||||||
12. | SG Gundhelm/Hutten | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 35 | : | 52 | -17 | 22 | ||||||
13. | SG Löschenrod | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 32 | : | 59 | -27 | 22 | ||||||
14. | Bellings/Hohenzell | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 18 | : | 45 | -27 | 17 | ||||||
15. | FSG Wartenberg (N) | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | : | 69 | -51 | 11 | ||||||
16. | SG Magdlos | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25 | : | 75 | -50 | 7 |
27. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 08.05.2024 19:00 | SG Rommerz | : | SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeld | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | FSG VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | TSV RothemannRothemann | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SG Lauter | : | SV Welkers | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers | : | SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt | : | Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SG Magdlos | : | SG HuttengrundHuttengrund | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SG LöschenrodLöschenrod | : | FSG WartenbergWartenberg | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. | : | TSG Lütter | ||||
28. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:00 | TSG Lütter | : | SG LöschenrodLöschenrod | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:00 | Bellings/HohenzellBellings/Ho. | : | SG Rot-Weiss RückersSG Rückers | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:00 | SG Lauter | : | SG Gundhelm/HuttenSG Gun./Hut. | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:00 | SV Welkers | : | FSG VogelsbergVogelsberg | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:00 | SpVgg HosenfeldHosenfeld | : | SV MittelkalbachMittelkalb. | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:00 | FSG WartenbergWartenberg | : | SG Magdlos | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 15:00 | SG HuttengrundHuttengrund | : | SG GrimmstadtGrimmstadt | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 16:00 | TSV RothemannRothemann | : | SG Rommerz |